Select State
Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
SEARCH
2017 Australian all schools championships
First results available approximately 12:45 Friday December 8th.

Session 1 - Friday 8/12/2017

Time Event Event Round Live Results Link
12:00 1 Boys Hammer Throw Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
12:00 2 Girls Long Jump Under 16 Para Finals Start List / Results
12:00 3 Girls Long Jump Under 18 Para Finals Start List / Results
12:15 4 Boys Long Jump Under 16 Para Finals Start List / Results
12:15 5 Boys Long Jump Under 18 Para Finals Start List / Results
12:30 6 Boys 400 Metre Under 16 Prelims Start List / Results
12:40 7 Girls 400 Metre Under 16 Prelims Start List / Results
12:45 8 Boys Pole Vault Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
12:55 9 Boys 400 Metre Under 18 Prelims Start List / Results
13:10 10 Girls Hammer Throw Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
13:15 11 Girls 400 Metre Under 18 Prelims Start List / Results
14:00 12 Girls Long Jump Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
14:00 13 Girls Shot Put Under 16 Para Finals Start List / Results
14:00 14 Girls Shot Put Under 18 Para Finals Start List / Results
14:00 15 Girls 200 Metre Under 16 Para Prelims Start List / Results
14:10 16 Boys 200 Metre Under 16 Para Prelims Start List / Results
14:20 17 Boys 200 Metre Under 18 Para Finals Start List / Results
14:25 18 Girls 200 Metre Under 18 Para Finals Start List / Results
14:30 19 Boys 200 Metre Under 14 Prelims Start List / Results
14:30 20 Boys Hammer Throw Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
14:40 21 Girls 200 Metre Under 14 Prelims Start List / Results
15:00 22 Boys 3000 Metre Race Walk Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
15:20 23 Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
15:20 24 Girls Pole Vault Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
15:45 25 Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
15:45 26 Boys 3000 Metre Race Walk Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
15:45 27 Girls Discus Throw Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
15:50 28 Boys Long Jump Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
16:15 29 Boys Shot Put Under 16 Para Finals Start List / Results
16:15 30 Boys Shot Put Under 18 Para Finals Start List / Results
16:27 31 Boys 800 Metre Under 16 Para Finals Start List / Results
16:35 32 Boys 800 Metre Under 18 Para Finals Start List / Results
16:42 33 Girls 800 Metre Under 16 Para Finals Start List / Results
16:42 34 Girls 800 Metre Under 18 Para Finals Start List / Results
17:00 35 Boys 800 Metre Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
17:10 36 Girls 800 Metre Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
17:15 37 Boys Discus Throw Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
17:25 38 Boys 200 Metre Under 16 Para Finals Start List / Results
17:30 39 Girls 200 Metre Under 16 Para Finals Start List / Results
17:35 40 Boys 200 Metre Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
17:40 41 Girls 200 Metre Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
17:45 42 Boys Long Jump Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
17:50 43 Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
18:05 44 Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
18:15 45 Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
18:30 46 Girls Discus Throw Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
18:25 47 Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
18:40 48 Girls 5000 Metre Race Walk Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
18:40 49 Boys 5000 Metre Race Walk Under 18 Finals Start List / Results

Session 2 - Saturday 9/12/2017

Time Event Event Round Live Results Link
08:30 50 Girls Hammer Throw Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
09:00 51 Girls Long Jump Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
09:30 52 Boys 110 Metre Hurdles Under 18 Prelims Start List / Results
09:30 53 Girls High Jump Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
09:45 54 Boys 100 Metre Hurdles Under 16 Prelims Start List / Results
09:45 55 Boys Pole Vault Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
09:45 56 Girls Hammer Throw Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
10:00 57 Girls 100 Metre Hurdles Under 18 Prelims Start List / Results
10:15 58 Girls 90 Metre Hurdles Under 16 Prelims Start List / Results
10:30 59 Boys 90 Metre Hurdles Under 14 Prelims Start List / Results
10:40 60 Boys Hammer Throw Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
10:45 61 Girls 80 Metre Hurdles Under 14 Prelims Start List / Results
11:00 62 Boys Triple Jump Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
11:00 63 Boys 1500 Metre Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
11:12 64 Girls 1500 Metre Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
11:30 65 Girls 100 Metre Under 16 Prelims Start List / Results
11:45 66 Girls 100 Metre Under 18 Prelims Start List / Results
12:00 67 Boys 100 Metre Under 16 Prelims Start List / Results
12:00 68 Boys Discus Throw Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
12:15 69 Boys 100 Metre Under 18 Prelims Start List / Results
12:30 70 Boys High Jump Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
12:30 71 Girls Pole Vault Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
12:45 72 Girls Triple Jump Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
13:00 73 Girls 80 Metre Hurdles Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
13:10 74 Boys 90 Metre Hurdles Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
13:00 74A Mixed Discus Throw Secured Finals Start List / Results
13:15 75 Boys Discus Throw Under 16 Para Finals Start List / Results
13:15 76 Girls Discus Throw Under 16 Para Finals Start List / Results
13:17 77 Girls 90 Metre Hurdles Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
13:25 78 Girls 100 Metre Hurdles Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
13:35 79 Boys 100 Metre Hurdles Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
13:45 80 Boys 110 Metre Hurdles Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
13:55 81 Boys 400 Metre Under 14 Prelims Start List / Results
14:10 82 Girls 400 Metre Under 14 Prelims Start List / Results
14:20 83 Girls Discus Throw Under 18 Para Finals Start List / Results
14:20 84 Boys Discus Throw Under 18 Para Finals Start List / Results
14:25 85 Boys 100 Metre Under 16 Para Prelims Start List / Results
14:35 86 Girls 100 Metre Under 16 Para Prelims Start List / Results
14:45 87 Boys Triple Jump Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
14:45 88 Girls 100 Metre Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
14:52 89 Girls 100 Metre Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
14:59 90 Boys 100 Metre Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
15:06 91 Boys 100 Metre Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
15:15 92 Girls Javelin Throw Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
15:20 93 Girls 400 Metre Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
15:27 94 Boys 400 Metre Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
15:30 95 Girls High Jump Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
15:30 96 Boys Pole Vault Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
15:34 97 Girls 400 Metre Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
15:41 98 Boys 400 Metre Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
16:00 99 Girls Shot Put Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
16:15 100 Boys 1500 Metre Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
16:20 101 Boys Discus Throw Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
16:24 102 Girls 1500 Metre Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
16:33 103 Boys 1500 Metre Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
16:42 104 Girls 1500 Metre Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
16:45 105 Boys Triple Jump Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
16:55 106 Boys 100 Metre Under 16 Para Finals Start List / Results
17:02 107 Boys 100 Metre Under 18 Para Finals Start List / Results
17:09 108 Girls 100 Metre Under 18 Para Finals Start List / Results
17:16 109 Girls 100 Metre Under 16 Para Finals Start List / Results
17:20 110 Boys Shot Put Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
17:30 111 Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
17:37 112 Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
17:40 113 Girls Discus Throw Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
17:44 114 Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
17:51 115 Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
18:00 116 Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
18:15 117 Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Under 18 Finals Start List / Results

Session 3 - Sunday 10/12/2017

Time Event Event Round Live Results Link
08:30 118 Girls Triple Jump Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
08:30 119 Boys Javelin Throw Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
08:30 120 Boys 3000 Metre Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
08:43 121 Girls 3000 Metre Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
08:59 122 Boys 3000 Metre Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
09:00 123 Boys High Jump Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
09:00 124 Girls Shot Put Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
09:13 125 Girls 3000 Metre Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
09:35 126 Boys 200 Metre Under 16 Prelims Start List / Results
09:50 127 Girls Javelin Throw Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
09:51 128 Girls 200 Metre Under 16 Prelims Start List / Results
10:00 129 Boys High Jump Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
10:07 130 Boys 200 Metre Under 18 Prelims Start List / Results
10:15 131 Boys Long Jump Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
10:23 132 Girls 200 Metre Under 18 Prelims Start List / Results
10:45 133 Boys 800 Metre Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
11:00 134 Girls 800 Metre Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
11:00 135 Boys Shot Put Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
11:15 136 Boys 800 Metre Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
11:20 137 Boys Javelin Throw Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
11:35 138 Girls 800 Metre Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
11:40 139 Boys 100 Metre Under 14 Prelims Start List / Results
11:50 140 Girls 100 Metre Under 14 Prelims Start List / Results
12:45 141 Girls Long Jump Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
12:45 142 Girls High Jump Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
13:00 143 Boys 200 Metre Hurdles Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
13:15 144 Girls 200 Metre Hurdles Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
13:15 145 Girls Javelin Throw Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
13:15 146 Boys Shot Put Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
13:33 147 Boys 100 Metre Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
13:40 148 Girls 100 Metre Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
13:55 149 Girls 200 Metre Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
14:02 150 Boys 200 Metre Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
14:09 151 Girls 200 Metre Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
14:16 152 Boys 200 Metre Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
14:30 153 Girls Pole Vault Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
14:33 154 Girls 400 Metre Hurdles Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
14:45 155 Girls Shot Put Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
14:55 156 Boys Javelin Throw Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
14:45 157 Girls Triple Jump Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
14:47 158 Boys 400 Metre Hurdles Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
15:00 159 Boys 400 Metre Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
15:07 160 Girls 400 Metre Under 14 Finals Start List / Results
15:20 161 Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
15:27 162 Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Under 18 Finals Start List / Results
15:35 163 Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Under 16 Finals Start List / Results
15:45 164 Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Under 16 Finals Start List / Results

Athletics Australia
Athletics House
Level 2, 31 Aughtie Drive
Albert Park  VIC 3206

P +61 3 8646 4550
F +61 3 8646 4560
E athletics@athletics.org.au