Select State
Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
SEARCH
Sydney Grand Prix

Session: 1 - Saturday 17/03/2018

Time Event Event Round Results
18:00 1 Women Pole Vault Open Finals Start List / Results  
18:00 2 Women Discus Throw Open Finals Start List / Results  
18:00 3 Men High Jump Open Finals Start List / Results  
18:00 4 Men Long Jump Open Finals Start List / Results  
18:15 5 Men 400 Metre Run Under 17 Finals Start List / Results  
18:21 6 Women 400 Metre Run Under 17 Finals Start List / Results  
18:29 7 Men 100 Metre Run Open Finals Start List / Results  
18:35 8 Women 100 Metre Run Open Finals Start List / Results  
18:41 9 Men 100 Metre Run Under 20 Finals Start List / Results  
18:47 10 Women 100 Metre Run Under 20 Finals Start List / Results  
18:55 11 Men 3000 Metre Run Open Finals Start List / Results  
19:10 12 Men 110 Metre Hurdles Open Finals Start List / Results  
19:10 13 Women Javelin Throw Open Finals Start List / Results  
19:10 14 Men Javelin Throw Open Finals Start List / Results  
19:17 15 Women 100 Metre Hurdles Open Finals Start List / Results  
19:25 16 Men 400 Metre Run Under 18 Finals Start List / Results  
19:31 17 Women 400 Metre Run Under 18 Finals Start List / Results  
19:35 18 Women Long Jump Open Finals Start List / Results  
19:37 19 Women 400 Metre Run Open Finals Start List / Results  
19:45 20 Women 3000 Metre Run Open Finals Start List / Results  
19:45 21 Men Pole Vault Open Finals Start List / Results  
20:00 22 Women High Jump Open Finals Start List / Results  
20:00 23 Men 800 Metre Run Open Finals Start List / Results  
20:10 24 Women 400 Metre Hurdles Open Finals Start List / Results  
20:18 25 Men 1500 Metre Run Open Finals Start List / Results  
20:28 26 Men 200 Metre Run Open Finals Start List / Results  
20:34 27 Women 200 Metre Run Open Finals Start List / Results  

Athletics Australia
Athletics House
Level 2, 31 Aughtie Drive
Albert Park  VIC 3206

P +61 3 8646 4550
F +61 3 8646 4560
E athletics@athletics.org.au